Ex Sarpanchas

SR.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONPERIOD
1VITHAL V. MAHALESARPANCH22/12/1981  TO 18/06/1986
2ROHIDAS M.GHADISARPANCH19/06/1986  TO 08/11/1991
3DIGAMBAR D. VELGUEKARSARPANCH09/11/1991 TO 24/01/1997
4DEELIPKUMAR Y. SAHASRABUDDHYESARPANCH25/01/1997 TO 30/11/1999
5DATTARAM N. SHIRODKARSARPANCH01/12/1999 TO 28/03/2000
6SHANTARAM A. GAWANDEOFFICIATING SARPANCH29/03/2000 TO 31/03/2000
7DATTARAM  D. SHIRODKARSARPANCH01/04/2000 TO 31/01/2001
8SHANTARAM A.GAWANDESARPANCH01/02/2001 TO 31/03/2001
9SHAMBA B.GAONKARSARPANCH01/04/2001 TO 30/01/2007
10SHAMBA B.GAONKARADMINISTRATOR31/01/2007 TO 22/05/2007
11SUSHANTI S. NAIKSARPANCH23/05/2007 TO 16/10/2007
12KAMLAKANT S. MAJIKADMINISTRATOR17/10/2007 TO 09/11/2007
13AKANKSHA D. SUTARSARPANCH10/11/2007 TO 31/01/2010
14GEETA G. HALDANKARSARPANCH01/02/2010 TO 30/05/2011
15DATTAPRASAD  B. JOSHIOFFICIATING SARPANCH31/05/2011 TO 11/07/2011
16SUSHANTI  S. NAIKSARPANCH12/07/2011 TO 27/05/2012
17GOKULDAS K. KAMATSARPANCH28/05/2012 TO 11/01/2015
18DHANASHREE  G. GAONKAROFFICIATING SARPANCH12/01/2015 TO  26/02/2015  
19MUKESH P. GHATWALSARPANCH27/02/2015 TO 22/07/2016
20DHANASHREE  G. GAONKAROFFICIATING SARPANCH23/07/2016 TO 15/08/2016
21SARVESH S. MULGAONKARSARPANCH16/08/2016 TO 18/08/2017
22KEDAR G.  GHADISARPANCH19/06/2017 TO 05/07/2018
23SAMANTA  R. KAMATOFFICIATING SARPANCH06/07/2018 TO 29/07/2018
24DURGADAS  C. NAIKSARPANCH30/07/2018 TO